N Kuula (4kg)  14.65  Emilia Kangas   s.01       Seinäjoki  06.06  (myös 22v ja 19v ennätys)

  T 9v  40 metriä   6.71 Emmi Ahvenlampi  s.11  Seinäjoki  06.06

  T 9v  60 m aidat (60cm)  12.09 Emmi Ahvenlampi  s.11  Seinäjoki  14.06

  N Kuula (4kg)  14.86  Emilia Kangas  s.01      Virrat   17.06  (myös 22v ja 19v ennätys)

  P 9v  200 metriä  35.17 (1.6)  Miko Alho  s.11  Seinäjoki  21.06

  T14v  3000 m kävely  21.06.38  Sorella Kärki  s.06  Kauhava  11.07

  T 9v   100 metriä  15.24 (1.3)  Emmi Ahvenlampi  s.11  Lapua  16.07

  T13v   Seiväs    2.40  Elsi Karjanlahti  s.07  Töysä  23.07

  P12v   200 metrin aidat(76,2cm)  40.15 (-4.2)  Helmeri Lonkainen  s.08  Lapua  25.07

  T 9v   40 metriä  6.56 (2.4)  Emmi Ahvenlampi  s.11  Lapua  25.7

  T15v  1500 metriä  4.37.25  Saana Lappalainen  s.05  Pedersöre  28.07(myös 22v, 19v ja 17v ennätys)

  T 9v    400 metriä  74.94  Sini Lappalainen  s.11  Vähäkyrö  03.08

  T15v   2000 metriä  6.26.78  Saana Lappalainen  s.05  Naantali  09.08

  T 9v    150 metriä   23.56  Emmi Ahvenlampi  s.11  Kauhava  18.08

  P 9v    4x400 metriä  5.12.65  SSU  Lapua  22.08 (Alho,Eteläaho,Krongvist,Näsi)

  M  200  metriä   21.42  (+1.0)  Niilo Mustalahti  s.02  Kemi  23.08 (myös  22v  ja  19v  ennätys)

  M 17v  3x800 metriä  6.38.30  SSU  Seinäjoki  30.08 (Hakomäki,Metsälä,Seppälä)  (myös 19v ennätys)

  P 9v    60 metriä  9.40  (3.0)  Miko Alho  s.11  Kuortane  09.09

  N Kuula (4kg)  15.38  Emilia Kangas  s.01   Ylivieska  12.09  (myös 22v ja 19v ennätys)

  M   4x100 metriä  41.70  SSU  Kotka  12.09 (Jaskari,Mustalahti,Parpala,Lehto)

  N17v  4x100 metriä  48.48  SSU  Kotka  12.09 (Takala,Elomaa,Mikkilä,Ylinen)  (myös 19v ennätys)

  N  DMR-viesti   12.36.30  SSU  Kotka  12.09 (Hakomäki,Metsämäki,Lappalainen,Perälä)

  N17v  4x300 metriä  2.46.94  SSU  Kotka  13.09 (Metsämäki,Takala,Perttula,Elomaa)

  P13v   5-ottelu   2149p  Joni Haapamäki  s.07  Seinäjoki  20.09 (10.43-4.58-35.81-26.19-2.28.28)           

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


<<<<<< Valitse ikäluokka