Korona Games 2  Seinäjoen keskuskenttä 14.6.2020

Tulokset:

N 200m 1) Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 25,61, 2) Veera Ketonen IlmajKi 26,90, 3) Kiia Perttula SeinäjSU 26,99, 4) Kaisa Tuovinen SeinäjSU 27,75, 5) Anni Mäenpää SeinäjSU 28,57, 6) Kaisla Keiski GamlakIF 29,84, 7) Jasmin Laaksoharju SeinäjSU 29,86, 8) Siiri Kvist SeinäjSU 30,38, 9) Jenna Nevanperä IlmajKi 30,53, 10) Iida Lounela HKV 30,59, 11) Sanni Viertola SeinäjSU 31,13, 12) Sanni Yli-Kiikka SeinäjSU 32,07, Fina Backholm VasaIS DNS 
Erä 1 (-1,2) 1) Kaisla Keiski GamlakIF 29,84, 2) Jasmin Laaksoharju SeinäjSU 29,86, 3) Siiri Kvist SeinäjSU 30,38, 4) Jenna Nevanperä IlmajKi 30,53, 5) Iida Lounela HKV 30,59, 6) Sanni Viertola SeinäjSU 31,13, 7) Sanni Yli-Kiikka SeinäjSU 32,07. Erä 2 (-0,8) 1) Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 25,61, 2) Veera Ketonen IlmajKi 26,90, 3) Kiia Perttula SeinäjSU 26,99, 4) Kaisa Tuovinen SeinäjSU 27,75, 5) Anni Mäenpää SeinäjSU 28,57, Fina Backholm VasaIS DNS. 

N Korkeus 1) Elin Pajunen IFÅsar 170, 2) Emma Nyman IFKraft 170, 3) Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 165. 

N Pituus 1) Minttu-Maaria Alanen VaasVa 5,69, 2) Henriikka Aaltonen VaasVa 5,47, 3) Paula Vihtalahti NoormNo 5,34, 4) Janita Leppäranta KristU 5,12, 5) Fina Backholm VasaIS 4,85, 6) Alisa Koivukangas EvijU 4,62, 7) Milja Mäkiranta VähänkVie 4,60, 8) Siiri Kvist SeinäjSU 4,25. 

M 800m 1) Väinö Venetjoki GamlakIF 1.57,34, 2) Pauli Ruostetsaari GamlakIF 1.59,17, Robert Hagström GamlakIF DNF, Valtteri Sillanpää NoormNo DNS. 

M Korkeus 1) Artturi Tiipiö TeuvRi 200. 

M Kuula 1) Petteri Peitso SeinäjSU 11,16. 

M17 Kuula 1) Linus Nurminen KristU 16,86, 2) Teemu Rantanen SeinäjSU 11,31. 

P15 100m 1) Lauri Weckström PorinYU 12,19, 2) Anton Hietapakka GamlakIF 12,64, 3) Jani Mäenpää GamlakIF 12,91, 4) Matias Keltto SeinäjSU 13,01, 5) Davin Flocco GamlakIF 13,60, 6) Oliver Metsälä SeinäjSU 13,93, 7) Valter Forsell GamlakIF 14,55, 8) Viktor Store GamlakIF 15,52, Topias Koskinen ÄhtU DNS, Nante Korkatti GamlakIF DNS

Erä 1 (-1,5) 1) Davin Flocco GamlakIF 13,60, 2) Oliver Metsälä SeinäjSU 13,93, 3) Valter Forsell GamlakIF 14,55, 4) Viktor Store GamlakIF 15,52, Topias Koskinen ÄhtU DNS. Erä 2 (-1,0) 1) Lauri Weckström PorinYU 12,19, 2) Anton Hietapakka GamlakIF 12,64, 3) Jani Mäenpää GamlakIF 12,91, 4) Matias Keltto SeinäjSU 13,01, Nante Korkatti GamlakIF DNS.

T15 80m aidat 1) Olivia Kärki LauttLu 12,20, 2) Tytti Vilpakka LapVi 12,26, 3) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 12,57, 4) Noora Harju IlmajKi 12,93, 5) Veera Ketonen IlmajKi 12,95, 6) Sofia Mattila LapVi 14,25, 7) Alisa Koivukangas EvijU 14,30, 8) Ilona Takala AlajA 14,42, 9) Aliina Ojaniemi SeinäjSU 14,79, 10) Milja Mäkiranta VähänkVie 15,11, 11) Anni Rantanen SeinäjSU 15,45, 12) Kaisa Lähdemäki SeinäjSU 15,77, Viivi Louko LapVi DNF, Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn DNS
Erä 1 (-3,1) 1) Sofia Mattila LapVi 14,25, 2) Alisa Koivukangas EvijU 14,30, 3) Ilona Takala AlajA 14,42, 4) Aliina Ojaniemi SeinäjSU 14,79, 5) Anni Rantanen SeinäjSU 15,45, 6) Kaisa Lähdemäki SeinäjSU 15,77, Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn DNS. Erä 2 (-1,4) 1) Olivia Kärki LauttLu 12,20, 2) Tytti Vilpakka LapVi 12,26, 3) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 12,57, 4) Noora Harju IlmajKi 12,93, 5) Veera Ketonen IlmajKi 12,95, 6) Milja Mäkiranta VähänkVie 15,11, Viivi Louko LapVi DNF.

T15 Keihäs 1) Veera Sauna-Aho KuortKu 50,86, 2) Joanna Kangas SeinäjSU 44,95, 3) Fanny Taira KurikRy 41,76, 4) Hertta Turja LaihLu 39,85, 5) Alisa Koivukangas EvijU 38,01, 6) Ella Råstedt EsboIF 36,74, 7) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 35,20, 8) Emmi Pitkäkangas AlajA 32,33, 9) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 26,00, Ida Stoor IFFemman DNS.

P13 100m (-1,1) 1) Joni Haapamäki SeinäjSU 14,29, 2) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 15,80, 3) Juho Viitanen NoormNo 15,87, 4) Tuomas Lähdemäki SeinäjSU 16,45.

P13 Korkeus 1) Joni Haapamäki SeinäjSU 135, 1) Aapo Mäntylä VähänkVie 135, 3) Juho Viitanen NoormNo 135, 4) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 125, 5) Tuomas Lähdemäki SeinäjSU 120.

T13 60m aidat (-1,4) 1) Linnea Hirvelä LapVi 9,87, 2) Maria Djusko HämeenlTa 10,35, 3) Sara Vuorela AlajA 10,38, 4) Camilla Vähä-Laakso SeinäjSU 10,80, 5) Rauha Rajainmäki PorinYU 10,84, 6) Sanni Jokela AlavU 11,20, 7) Matilda Koivisto SeinäjSU 11,61.


T13 Kuula 1) Sanni Jokela AlavU 10,86, 2) Sara Vuorela AlajA 9,90, 3) Camilla Vähä-Laakso SeinäjSU 7,96, 4) Emilia Aho TampPy 7,66, 5) Rauha Rajainmäki PorinYU 7,61, 6) Pinja Viinikka ÄhtU 7,07.

P11 1000m 1) Johannes Orhanen KurikRy 3.26,41, 2) Leevi Kiukkonen KauhajKa 3.29,49, 3) Konsta Kalliomäki KauhajKa 3.37,50, 4) Niko Kytöharju KauhajKa 3.41,11, 5) Aaro Haapamäki KauhajKa 3.41,50, 6) Joonatan Kotkaniemi AlavU 4.02,13.

P11 Korkeus 1) Johannes Orhanen KurikRy 120, 2) Leevi Kiukkonen KauhajKa 120, 3) Aaro Haapamäki KauhajKa 115, 3) Eero Ojala SeinäjSU 115, 5) Eero Luhtanen JalasjJa 95.

T11 60m aidat 1) Jenny Viitanen NoormNo 10,70, 2) Iida-Maria Taittonen LaihLu 11,16, 3) Anna-Julia Haapamatti SeinäjSU 11,38, 4) Miida Viinikka ÄhtU 11,57, 5) Anna Koski LapVi 11,64, 6) Alisa Koskinen ÄhtU 11,71, 7) Vivian Helin SeinäjSU 11,83, 8) Viivi Mäntymäki SeinäjSU 12,08, 9) Sara Vakkila SeinäjSU 13,35, 10) Pilvi Koukkari SeinäjSU 13,36, 11) Anni Poikus LaihLu 13,75, 12) Lilja Metsäranta SeinäjSU 13,88, 13) Venla-Maria Ihamäki PorinYU 15,30, Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU

Erä 1 1) Miida Viinikka ÄhtU 11,57, 2) Viivi Mäntymäki SeinäjSU 12,08, 3) Sara Vakkila SeinäjSU 13,35, 4) Pilvi Koukkari SeinäjSU 13,36, 5) Anni Poikus LaihLu 13,75, 6) Lilja Metsäranta SeinäjSU 13,88, Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU. Erä 2 1) Jenny Viitanen NoormNo 10,70, 2) Iida-Maria Taittonen LaihLu 11,16, 3) Anna-Julia Haapamatti SeinäjSU 11,38, 4) Anna Koski LapVi 11,64, 5) Alisa Koskinen ÄhtU 11,71, 6) Vivian Helin SeinäjSU 11,83, 7) Venla-Maria Ihamäki PorinYU 15,30.


T11 Pituus 1) Iida-Maria Taittonen LaihLu 4,10, 2) Anna-Julia Haapamatti SeinäjSU 4,03, 3) Jenny Viitanen NoormNo 4,01, 4) Venla-Maria Ihamäki PorinYU 3,86, 5) Vivian Helin SeinäjSU 3,75, 6) Alisa Koskinen ÄhtU 3,55, 7) Miida Viinikka ÄhtU 3,53, 8) Viivi Mäntymäki SeinäjSU 3,32, 9) Lilja Metsäranta SeinäjSU 3,28, 10) Pilvi Koukkari SeinäjSU 3,20, 11) Sara Vakkila SeinäjSU 3,16, 12) Anni Poikus LaihLu 3,06, Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU DNS.

P9 1000m 1) Kaarlo Orhanen KurikRy 3.59,24, 2) Topias Taittonen LaihLu 4.29,41.

T9 60m aidat 1) Emmi Ahvenlampi SeinäjSU 12,09, 2) Siiri Mustalahti SeinäjSU 14,96, 3) Silka Viinikka ÄhtU 16,27.

T9 Pituus 1) Emmi Ahvenlampi SeinäjSU 3,65, 2) Neea Koivisto SeinäjSU 3,31, 3) Siiri Mustalahti SeinäjSU 2,96, 4) Silka Viinikka ÄhtU 2,84, 5) Aada-Emilia Ankkuri SeinäjSU 2,78.