Tiedotuspalsta

07.03.2018
Lasten kisojen tulokset ti 6.3. Elisa-hallilla

Pipot arvonnassa voittivat:
Jennika Koski, Veeti Myllyperkiö, Anna Hietaniemi, Jani Jussinmäki

T5 40m
1) Minttu Patana 10,54
2) Tilta Malkamäki 11,29
3) Peppi Korpela 11,48

T5 pituus
1) Peppi Korpela 1,52
2) Minttu Patana 1,48
3) Tilta Malkamäki 1,19

P5 40m
1) Mico Haapamäki 9,74
2) Aatos Liinamaa 11,24

P5 pituus
1) Mico Haapamäki 1,57

T6 40m
1) Siiri Mustalahti 8,23
2) Vappu Siikala 9,19

T6 pituus
1)Vappu Siikala 2,03
2) Siiri Mustalahti 1,89

P6 40m
1) Leo Malkamäki 8,39
2) Vertti Latvala 8,46
3) Aleksi Aro 8,47
4) Elias Heiska 9,29
5) Toivo Barbuto 8,39

P6 pituus
1) Vertti Latvala 1,99
2) Aleksi Aro 1,83
3) Elias Heiska 1,82
4) Toivo Barbuto 1,75
5) Leo Malkamäki 1,62

T7 40m
1) Kiia Mäki-Jussila 7,41
2) Sofia Koski 7,82
3) Nenna Jussinmäki 7,89
4) Anna Hietaniemi 8,24
5) Lotta Suominen 8,77
6) Laura Suominen 9,26
7) Elsa Korpela 9,29

T7 pituus
1) Sofia Koski 2,54
2) Nenna Jussinmäki 2,41
3) Anna Hietaniemi 2,14
4) Laura Suominen 1,95
5) Lotta Suominen 1,78
6) Elsa Korpela 1,69
7) Kiia Mäki-Jussila 1,44

P7 40m
1) Riku Koivisto 9,34
2) Peetu Korpela 9,66
3) Daniel Tuikka 10,15

P7 pituus
1) Peetu Korpela
2) Riku Koivisto 1,69
3) Daniel Tuikka 1,33

T8 40m
1) Lilia Latvala 7,35
2) Viivi Mäntymäki 7,66
3) Sara Vakkila 7,72
4) Saranna Kärki 8,10

T8 pituus

1) Sara Vakkila 2,69
2) Lilia Latvala 2,68
3) Viivi Mäntymäki 2,43
4) Saranna Kärki 2,42

P8 40m
1) Aatu Myllyperkiö 7,14
2) Nuutti-Oliver Suvisalmi 7,42
3) Anttoni Kuoppala 7,80
4) Veikka Heiska 7,86
5) Viljami Kuoppala 8,28

P8 pituus
1) Viljami Kuoppala 2,77
2) Aatu Myllyperkiö 2,55
3) Anttoni Kuoppala 2,45
4) Nuutti-Oliver Suvisalmi 2,35
5) Veikka Heiska 2,20

T9 40m
1) Helmi Jaskari 7,02
2) Marketta Koivisto 7,98

T9 pituus
1) Helmi Jaskari 2,79
2) Marketta Koivisto 2,63

P9 40m
1) Juho Suominen 6,74
2) Eero Ojala 6,90
3)Teemu Suokas 7,52

P9 pituus
1) Eero Ojala Juho 2,80
2) Juho Suominen 2,36
3)Teemu Suokas 1,98

T10 40m
1) Aamu Hietaniemi 6,61
2) Jennika Koski 6,95
3) Mirella Kärki 6,97
4) Sanni Etelämäki 8,14

T10 pituus
1) Aamu Hietaniemi 3,40
2) Mirella Kärki 3,12
3) Jennika Koski 2,86
4) Sanni Etelämäki 2,20

P10 40m
1) Rony Mäki-Jussila 6,45
2) Juuso Koski 7,47

P10 pituus
1) Rony Mäki-Jussila 3,28
2) Juuso Koski 3,23

T11 40m
1) Aliina Liinamaa 6,83
T11 pituus
1) Aliina Liinamaa 2,70

P11 40m
1) Joni Haapamäki 6,29
2) Veeti Myllyperkiö 6,74
3) Petri Jokiranta 7,34

P11 pituus 
1) Joni Haapamäki 3,98
2) Veeti Myllyperkiö 3,22
3) Petri Jokiranta 2,99

T12 40m
1) Sorella Kärki 7,60

P12 40m
1) Oliver Metsälä 6,14
P12 pituus
1) Oliver Metsälä 4,06

 


Takaisin uutisiin

Tulevat tapahtumat

Facebook

Instagram

  • Seinäjoen-Energia
  • atria
  • lakea
  • minimani
  • värimiehet
  • Eepee
  •  adidas

  • kotijoukkue